FAQ

Forum Details
Title 👑 Winner of Open Collaboration on October, 2023
Posted by FRmadcos (ip:)
  • Rate 0points  
  • Date 2024-01-05 16:54:12
  • Recommend Recommend
  • View 388

Congratulations for all the winners!🎉


Tracking Number :  Nov.15 dispatched



Courier : DHL, K-Packet



Tracking for DHL

: https://mydhl.express.dhl/kr/en/home.html#/getQuoteTab


Tracking for K-Packet

: https://www.aftership.com/couriers/korea-post


 

Country
 Code
CourierInstagram IDTrack Number
SADHL_th****erawoman4107515123
AEDHLAma****oggs4766567514
AEDHLamb****tiaz881511710384
KWDHLamt****yiza5847124080
AEDHLaqs****ir006404374093
SADHLAs.****incare1511709566
SADHLasi****athi4107509954
USDHLasl****iewsit6404362263
USDHLbea****n.furbabyfanatic6404363862
CAK-PACKETbea****sherinaLI071971750KR
SADHLbey****the_chores6404372380
USDHLFlo****mos5847125760
SADHLfus****arabia6404369790
AEDHLGag****rin_1218477315
SADHLglo****uzma6404375106
USDHLglo****haleja7347395716
GBK-PACKETglo****kincarexxLI071971763KR
CAK-PACKETGlo****ingirlxLI071869660KR
USDHLhdi****9887149764
SADHLhum****_khan701218474305
USDHLing****ana7347399636
SADHLlif****le_insaudi4107511763
CAK-PACKETliv****eautyLI071869656KR
PHK-PACKETlov****cqLP077026300KR
SADHLmak****modest_lifestyle1511708575
USDHLmar****skincare9887149215
AEDHLMes****hoor1218477702
IDDHLmus****aaa 
SADHLMy_****ed_life6404374325
USDHLnan****llmx6490912536
GBK-PACKETnas****xaktharLI071971732KR
SADHLnim****y4107512205
CAK-PACKETpri****skinLI071971777KR
CAK-PACKETpri****svalentina88LI071869687KR
USDHLra_****56490911081
BHDHLrej****ious.bh6404373183
GBK-PACKETs_k****__c_a_r_e 
CAK-PACKETSam****reviews24LI071869673KR
DZDHLSam****ueen._1218478564
GBK-PACKETShe****aresskincareLI071971715KR
GBK-PACKETski****ewithtaiLI071971785KR
SADHLSki****ncarnation4107510595
GBK-PACKETSki****incareLI071971746KR
CAK-PACKETSkm****iewLI071869695KR
FRDHLsop****uty_6490906365
VNK-PACKETTha****ncare.addictLP077100892KR
SADHLthe****townmillennial1511711946
PHK-PACKETugc****utcareLP077100901KR
GBK-PACKETyob****LI071971729KR



Attachment
Password Please enter password to remove or edit this post.
Edit Comment

Password :

/ byte

Password : Submit Cancel


WORLD SHIPPING

PLEASE SELECT THE DESTINATION COUNTRY AND LANGUAGE :

GO
close